HotLunches.net

List of Schools Using the System

This powerful application is being used by a number of schools across Canada and America. On-line software to manage your school's lunch program and so much more.

Take control of your hot lunch service and make the process easier for everyone. This system will save time and require less effort for the hot lunch team at your school.


Alberta
  Acme School - Acme, AB
  Ardrossan Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  Aurora Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Drayton Valley, AB
  Battalion Park School Council - Calgary, AB
  Beacon Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Blackie School - Blackie, AB
  Blessed Sacrament School - Wainwright, AB
  Blueberry School - Stony Plain, AB
  Bon Accord Community School - Bon Accord, AB
  Bow Valley Gourmet - Canmore, AB
  Breezeway Kitchen Ltd. at Edison School - Okootoks, AB
  Brentwood Elementary School - Strathmore, AB
  Brookwood Elementary School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Broxton Park - FIMESPAF - Spruce Grove, AB
  Caledonia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Calgary Christian School - Calgary, AB
  Camilla School - Sturgeon County, AB
  Central High Sedgewick Public School - Sedgewick, AB
  Chestermere High School - Calgary, AB
  Chestermere Lake Middle School - Chestermere , AB
  Christina Gordon Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Connect Charter School - Calgary, AB
  Covenant Christian School - Leduc, AB
  Cranston School - Calgary, AB
  Culinary Delights at St. Theresa - Edmonton, AB
  Dave McNeilly Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Davidson Creek Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Daysland School - Daysland, AB
  Dr. Brosseau School - Bonnyville, AB
  Dr. Elliott School - Linden, AB
  Dr. K.A. Clark School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Drayton Christian School - Drayton Valley, AB
  East Elementary School - Leduc, AB
  Ecole Beau Meadow School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Bellevue School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Campbelltown School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ecole Champs Vallee School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Coloniale Estates School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Corinthia Park School - Leduc, AB
  École Dansereau Meadows School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Dickinsfield School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Ecole JE LaPointe School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Joe Clark School - High River, AB
  Ecole Marie Poburan - St. Albert, AB
  École Mother Teresa School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Ecole Olds Elementary School Fundraising Society - Olds, AB
  Ecole Our Lady of the Rosary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Ecole parc elementaire - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Ecole Percy Pegler Elementary - Okotoks, AB
  Ecole Rocky Elementary School - Rocky Mountain House, AB
  Ecole Sifton School - Camrose, AB
  Ecole St Paul School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Ecole St. Thomas - Lloydminster, AB
  Economical Groceries & Goods Society - Leduc, AB
  Edison (The Lunch Kitch) - Okotoks, AB
  Edmonton Christian Northeast School - Edmonton, AB
  Edmonton Christian West School - Edmonton, AB
  Eldorado Elementary School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Elsie Yanik Catholic School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Father Beauregard School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Father Henri Voisin School - Red Deer, AB
  Father Lacombe Catholic School - Lacombe, AB
  Father Leduc Catholic School - Leduc, AB
  Forest Green School Hot Lunch - Stony Plain, AB
  Forestburg Hot Lunch Society - Forestburg, AB
  Friends of East Lake School Society - Chestermere, AB
  Friends of Stony Plain Central Society - Stony Plain, AB
  Gateway Christian - Red Deer, AB
  George Freeman School - Strathmore, AB
  Glen Allan Elementary School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Good Shepherd School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Good Shepherd School - Peace River, AB
  Graminia School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Greely Road Public School - Fort Mcmurray, AB
  Greentree Elementary School - Drumheller, AB
  Greystone Centennial Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Guardian Angel - Calgary, AB
  H.W. Pickup Jr. High School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Heritage Heights School - Dewinton, AB
  High Park PAL - Stony Plain, AB
  Holy Cross Collegiate - Strathmore, AB
  Holy Cross Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Holy Family School - Red Deer, AB
  Holy Redeemer Catholic School - Ardrossan, AB
  Holy Spirit Academy - High River, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Devon, AB
  Holy Trinity Catholic School - Olds, AB
  Indus School Council - Indus, AB
  Jack Stuart School - Camrose, AB
  James Mowat Elementary School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Jean Vanier Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  JJ Nearing Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  John Costello Catholic School - Calgary, AB
  John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB
  Killam Parent Advisory Society - Killam, AB
  Kinosoo Ridge Snow Resort - Bonnyville, AB
  Koinonia Christian School Red Deer - Red Deer, AB
  Lakeland Ridge School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Landing Trail School - Gibbons, AB
  Langdon School - Langdon, AB
  Leduc Estates School - Leduc, AB
  Linsford Park School - Leduc, AB
  Little Owl Learning Centre Inc. - Medicine Hat, AB
  Living Waters Christian Academy - Spruce Grove, AB
  Madonna Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Mannville School Hot Lunch Program - Mannville, AB
  Mary Bergeron Elementary School - Edson, AB
  Maryview School - Red Deer, AB
  Meadow Ridge School - Okotoks, AB
  Meadowlark School Council - Edmonton, AB
  Millarville Community School - Millarville, AB
  Millgrove School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Mills Haven Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Morinville Public School - Morinville, AB
  Muir Lake Lunch Programs - Stony Plain, AB
  Namao School Hot Lunch Program - Sturgeon County, AB
  New Sarepta Elementary School - New Sarepta, AB
  Notre Dame - Leduc, AB
  Notre Dame Elementary - Bonnyville, AB
  Olympic Heights Elementary School - Calgary, AB
  Our Lady of Mount Pleasant Jr/Sr High School - Camrose, AB
  Our Lady of the Angels Catholic - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy - Canmore, AB
  Our Lady of Wisdom School - Chestermere, AB
  Poplar Ridge School - Red Deer County, AB
  Prairie Waters Elementary - Chestermere, AB
  Prescott Learning Centre Fundraising Foundation - Spruce Grove, AB
  Prestige Dance Academy - Calgary, AB
  Prince of Peace School - Calgary, AB
  Rainbow Creek Elementary - Chestermere, AB
  Ralph McCall School - Airdrie, AB
  Red Deer Lake - Calgary, AB
  Riverbend School - Calgary, AB
  Riverview Middle School - Devon, AB
  Robina Baker Elementary School - Devon, AB
  Sacred Heart Academy - Strathmore, AB
  Saint Andre Academy - Beaumont, AB
  Saint Dominic Savio Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Senator Riley School Fund Raising Society - High River, AB
  Simons Valley Elementary - Calgary, AB
  Sister Mary Phillips School - Fort McMurray, AB
  SML Christian Academy - Stony Plain, AB
  SouthPointe School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Spitzee Elementary School - High River, AB
  St Joseph Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St Teresa School - Edmonton, AB
  St. Anne School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Benedict School - Leduc, AB
  St. Elizabeth Seton School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Gabriel The Archangel - Chestermere, AB
  St. Gregory the Great Catholic School - Blackfalds, AB
  St. John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. John Paul II Collegiate - Okotoks, AB
  St. John XXIII Catholic School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  St. Kateri School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Marguerite Bourgeoys School Council - Innisfail, AB
  St. Marguerite Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. Martha School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Patrick's Catholic Elementary School - Camrose, AB
  St. Paul Elementary School - St. Paul, AB
  St. Teresa of Avila Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. William School - Calgary, AB
  Stavely Elementary - Stavely, AB
  Sturgeon Heights Parent Fundraising Association - St. Albert, AB
  Thickwood Heights School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Timberlea Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Trinity Christian Academy - Strathmore, Alberta, AB
  Uncas Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  Valhalla Public Charter Community School Parent Council - HYTHE, AB
  VCCS Fundraising - Edson, AB
  Vermilion Elementary School Hot Lunch Program - Vermilion, AB
  Wainwright Elementary School - Wainwright, AB
  Wainwright High School - Wainwright, AB
  Walter & Gladys Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  West Haven Public School - Leduc, AB
  Westboro Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Westmount School - Strathmore, AB
  Westview School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Wheatland Elementary - Strathmore, AB
  Wild Rose Elementary School - St Albert, AB
  William D. Pratt Middle School - Calgary, AB
  Willow Park School - Leduc, AB
  Win Ferguson School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Woodbridge Farms Elementary School - sherwood Park, AB
  Woodhaven Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB

British Columbia
  A. J. McLellan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  A.S. Matheson Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  A.W. Neill Elementary School PAC - Port Alberni, BC
  Abbotsford Christian Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Aberdeen Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Aberdeen Hall School - Kelowna, BC
  Albert McMahon Elementary - Mission, BC
  Alex Aitken Elementary School - Duncan, BC
  Alex Hope Elementary - Langley, BC    (Jamie Metz)
  Alexander Park Elementary School - Golden, BC
  Alouette Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Anne Hebert - Vancouver, BC
  Anne McClymont Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Arden Elementary PAC - Courtenay, BC
  Arrowview Elementary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  Arthur Stevenson Elementary - kamloops, BC
  Aspen Park Elementary PAC - Comox, BC
  BackPAC Fundraising - Port Moody, BC
  Baker Drive Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Baldonnel Elementary School - Baldonnel, BC
  Bankhead Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Bastion Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  Bayridge Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Beach Grove Elementary - Delta, BC
  Bench Elementary School PAC - Cowichan Bay, BC
  Bert Ambrose Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Black Mountain Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Blue Mountain Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Blueridge PAC - North Vancouver, BC
  Boundary Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Brackendale Elementary School - Brackendale, BC
  Braefoot Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Brent Kennedy Elementary - Crescent Valley, BC
  Brentwood Elementary School PAC - Brentwood Bay, BC
  Brooklyn Elementary School - Comox, BC
  Brookside Elementary - Surrey, BC
  BX Elementary PAC - Vernon, BC
  Cambridge Elementary PAC - Surrey, BC
  Canalta Elementary School - Dawson Creek, BC
  Carmi Elementary School Parents Advisory Council - Penticton, BC
  Casorso Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Castle Park Elementary - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Cedar Grove Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Chantrell Creek Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Charlie Lake Elementary School - Charlie Lake, BC
  Chemainus Elementary Community School - Chemainus, BC
  Chimney Hill School - Surrey, BC
  Christ Church Cathedral School - Victoria, BC
  Chute Lake Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Coldstream Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Columbia Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Colwood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Coyote Creek Elementary School PAC - Surrey, BC
  Crescent Park Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Crystal View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  David Brankin Elementary - Surrey, BC
  David Cameron PAC - Victoria, BC
  David Thompson Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Devon Gardens Elementary School PAC - Delta, BC
  Discovery Elementary - Shawnigan Lake, BC
  Discovery School - Victoria, BC
  Doncaster Elementary (PAC) - Victoria, BC
  Dorothea Walker Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Dr. Thomas A Swift Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Drinkwater Elementary - Duncan, BC
  Eagle View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Eastview Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  ECM Elementary School - Mission, BC
  École André Piolat - North Vancouver, BC
  École Belgo Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Ecole Campus View School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Central Elementary School of the Arts - Fort St John, BC
  École de l'Anse-au-Sable - Kelowna, BC
  Ecole des Colibris - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Elementaire South Sahali - Kamloops, BC
  École Heather Park Elementary - Prince George, BC
  Ecole John Stubbs Memorial School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Keating Elementary - Central Saanich, BC
  Ecole Lac des Bois Elementary School PAC - Prince George, BC
  École Les Aiglons - Squamish, BC
  Ecole Macaulay Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Mission Central Elementary - Mission, BC
  Ecole Mountain View Elementary - Terrace, BC
  École Mountainview - Terrace, BC
  Ecole Oceanside Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  Ecole Pauline Johnson - West Vancouver, BC
  École Peace Arch Elementary - White Rock, BC
  Ecole Robb Road - Comox, BC
  Ecole Rose-des-vents - Vancouver, BC
  École secondaire Jules-Verne - Vancouver, BC
  École South Park School - Delta, BC
  Ecole Willow Point Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Ecole Willows School - Victoria, BC
  École Woodward Hill PAC - Surrey, BC
  Edwin S Richards Elementary - Mission, BC
  Ellison Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Ellison Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  English Bluff - Delta, BC
  False Creek Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Frank Hobbs - Victoria, BC
  Garibaldi Highlands Elementry - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  George Greenaway Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  George Pringle Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Georgia Park Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Giants Head Elementary School - Summerland, BC
  Gibsons Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Gilpin Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Glenmerry Elementary School - Trail, BC
  Glenrosa Elementary School - Westbank, BC
  Goldstone Park Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Gordon Head Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Gray Elementary - Delta, BC
  H.T. Thrift Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Halfmoon Bay Community School - Halfmoon Bay, BC
  Hall's Prairie Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Hammond Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Happy Valley PAC - Victoria, BC
  Harry Hooge Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Harwood Elementary PAC - Vernon, BC
  Helen Gorman Elementary - Westbank, BC
  Highlands Elementary School - Cranbrook, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Hillside Traditional Academy - Mission, BC
  Hillview Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Holy Cross Elementary - Penticton, BC
  Homma Elementary - Richmond, BC
  Hope Lutheran PTL - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Horse Lake Elementary School - Lone Butte, BC
  Howe Sound Secondary School - Squamish, BC
  Huband Park Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Immaculata Regional Highschool - Kelowna, BC
  Immaculate Conception School - Delta, BC
  James Kennedy Elementary - Langley, BC
  Jessie Lee Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Jessie Wowk Elementary PAC - Richmond, BC
  John A. Hutton Elementary School PAC - Grand Forks, BC
  Jules Quesnel Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Jules Verne - Vancouver, BC
  JW Inglis Elementary - Lumby, BC
  Kanaka Creek Elementary PAC - Maple Ridge, BC
  Kelowna Christian School - Kelowna, BC
  Kidston Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Kinnaird Elementary PAC - Castlegar, BC, BC
  L'ecole Anne Hebert - Vancouver, BC
  L'Ecole Glenmore School - Kelowna, BC
  L.V. Rogers Secondary - Nelson, BC
  La Passerelle - Whistler, BC
  Ladner Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Lady Grey Elementary School - Golden, BC
  Lake Hill Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Lakewood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Langdale Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Langley Christian School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Middle Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Meadows Community School PAC - Langley, BC
  Laronde Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Laura Secord Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Lavington Parent Advisory - Coldstream, BC
  Len Wood Middle School - Armstrong, BC
  Little Mountain Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Little Prairie Elementry School - Chetwynd, BC
  Lloyd George Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Lochside Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Mamquam Elementary - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  Maple Creek Middle - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Mar Jok Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Margaret Jenkins Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Margaret Ma Murray Community School - Fort st. John, BC
  Maria Montessori Academy - Victoria, BC
  Marigold School - Victoria, BC
  Mark Isfeld Secondary - Courtenay, BC
  Martha Currie - Surrey, BC
  Mary Hill Elementary - Port Coquitlam, BC    (Jamie Metz)
  McKenzie Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Mile 108 Elementary - 108 Mile Ranch, BC
  Miracle Beach Elementary PAC - Black Creek, BC
  Montgomery Middle School - Coquitlam, BC
  Morgan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Myrtle Philip Community School - Whistler, BC
  Nelson Waldorf School - Nelson, BC
  Nicola-Canford Elementary School - Lower Nicola, BC
  Nootka Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  North Cariboo Christian School - Quesnel, BC
  North Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Northgate Christian Education Society - Comox, BC
  Oaklands PAC - Victoria, BC
  Ocean Grove Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Okanagan Landing Elementary P.A.C. - Vernon, BC
  Osoyoos Elementary - Osoyoos, BC
  Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Oyama Traditional School - Oyama, BC
  Pacific Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Pacific Way Elementary - Kamloops, BC
  Parkway Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Peachland Elementary PAC - Peachland, BC
  Pearson Road Elementary PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Peter Greer Elementary - Lake Country, BC
  Pinewood Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Poirier Elementary - Sooke, BC
  Polaris Montessori Elementary PAC - Prince George, BC
  Prospect Lake Elementary PAC - Victoria, BC
  Qualicum Beach Elementary School - Qualicum beach, BC
  Quigley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Quilchena Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Ray Shepherd - Surrey, BC
  Rayleigh Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Richardson Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Riverview Park Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Robert Ogilvie Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Rochester - Langley, BC    (Jamie Metz)
  Rogers Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Rose Valley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Rosemary Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Royal Heights Elementary PAC - Surrey, BC
  Royal Oak Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Royston Elementary School PAC - Royston, BC
  Rutland Elementary School PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Rutland Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Sandowne Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Sangster Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Selkirk Montessori School - Victoria, BC
  Semiahmoo Trail - Surrey, BC
  Shannon Lake Elementary - West Kelowna, BC
  Sidney Elementary - Sidney, BC
  Signal Hill Elementary - Pemberton, BC
  Silver Star Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Sir James Douglas Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Smiley Creek - Coquitlam, BC    (Jamie Metz)
  South Broadview Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  South Kelowna Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  South Meridian Elementary - Surrey, BC
  South Poplar Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  South Rutland Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Spring Creek Community School - Whistler, BC
  Springvalley Elementary PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Springvalley Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Springwood Elementary School - Prince George, BC
  Squamish Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  St. Edmund's - North Vancouver, BC
  St. Francis Xavier Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  St. John Paul II Academy - White ROck, BC
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  St. Joseph School - Nelson, BC
  St. Joseph's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Michael - Trail, BC
  St. Michael's School - Burnaby, BC
  St.Patrick - Victoria, BC
  Star of the Sea Catholic Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Surrey Centre Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Sway - Maple Ridge, BC
  The Fernie Academy - Fernie, BC
  Torquay Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Trafalgar Middle School - Nelson, BC
  Twin Rivers/Castlegar Primary - Castlegar, BC
  University Highlands Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  Uplands Elementary - Langley, BC    (Jamie Metz)
  Upper Pine Elementary Jr. Secondary School - Fort St. John, BC
  Upper Sumas Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Valley View Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Valleycliffe Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  Vedder Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  View Royal Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Walnut Road Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Walton Elementary - Coquitlam, BC
  Walton Elementary - Coquitlam, BC    (Jamie Metz)
  Watson Road Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  West Heights Elementary - MISSION, BC
  West Langley Elementary - Langley, BC    (Jamie Metz)
  West Sechelt Elementary School - Sechelt, BC
  Westmount Elementary PAC - Kamloops, BC
  Westsyde Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  White Rock Christian Academy - , BC
  White Rock Elementary School - White Rock, BC
  Whonnock Elementary PAC - Maple Ridge, BC
  Willoughby Elementary - Langley, BC    (Jamie Metz)
  Willowbrook Montessori Daycare - Langley, BC
  Willowstone Academy - Kelowna, BC
  Willway Elementary School - Langford, BC
  Wiltse Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Wishart Elementary - Victoria, BC

Manitoba
  Ecole Robert H. Smith School - Winnipeg, MB
  Laidlaw School - Winnipeg, MB
  Linden Meadows School - Winnipeg, MB
  River West Park School - Winnipeg, MB
  St. Andrews School - St Andrews, MB
  Winnipeg Mennonite Elementary & Middle Schools (WMEMS) - Katherine Friesen Campus - Winnipeg, MB
  Winnipeg Mennonite Elementary and Middle School - Winnipeg, MB

New Brunswick
  Divine Mercy Catholic School - Saint John, NB
  Fairvale Elementary School - Rothesay, NB
  Gretna Green School - Miramichi, NB
  Kennebecasis Park Elementry School - Rothesay, NB
  Lakefield Elementary School - Quispamsis, NB
  Rothesay Elementary School - Rothesay, NB
  Sussex Corner Elementary Home and School - Sussex Corner, NB
  Westfield School Hot Lunch Program - Grand Bay-Westfield, NB

Newfoundland
  Exploits Valley Intermediate - Gander, NF    (Westons)
  St. Pauls Intermediate - Gander, NF    (Westons)

Northwest Territory
  École J.H. Sisson - Yellowknife, NT

Nova Scotia
  Armbrae Academy - Halifax, NS
  Halifax Grammar School - Halifax, NS
  Sacred Heart School of Halifax - Halifax, NS
  Summit Academy of Active Learning - Bedford, NS

Ontario
  A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary School - Stittsville, ON
  Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School - Ottawa, ON
  Amherstview Public School - Amherstview, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - North York, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Kamin Campus - Thornhill, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Posluns Campus - Toronto, ON
  Bialik Hebrew Day School - Himel - Maple, ON
  Blair Road Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Blessed Sacrament School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Bowmore School Council - Toronto, ON
  Breslau Public School - Breslau, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Briargreen Public School - Nepean, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Bridlewood Community Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Brigadoon Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Broadview Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Brookmede Public School - Mississauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Burlington Christian Academy - Burlington, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Canadian Martyrs School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Cardinal Leger School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Chapman Mills Public School - Nepean, ON
  Chicopee Hills Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Churchill Alternative School Council - Ottawa, ON
  Clara Brenton Public School - London, ON
  Conestogo Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Connaught Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Devonshire Community Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Divine Mercy Catholic School - Mississauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Divine Mercy CES - Maple, ON
  Dolphin Senior Public School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Doon Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Driftwood Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Dunlop Public School - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Dunning Foubert - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Eamer's Corners Public School - Cornwall, ON
  East Williams Memorial Public School - Ailsa Craig, ON
  Ecole Catholique la source - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  École élémentaire catholique Marie-Tanguay - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  Ecole Elementaire L'Harmonie - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Ecole St. Marguerite Bourgeoys School - Kenora, ON
  Édouard-Bond - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Elgin Street Public School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Elmdale Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Emily Carr - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Emily Carr Home & School - London, ON
  Fernhill Elementary - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Fisher Park Summit Alternative School - Ottawa, ON
  Forest Hill Junior and Senior Public School - Toronto, ON
  French Lunch - Oakville, ON
  Goulbourn Middle School - Stittsville, ON
  Guardian Angels School - Stittsville, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Hawthorne Village Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Heritage Public School - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Hilson Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Holy Jubilee CES - Maple, ON
  Holy Rosary School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Homelands Senior Public School - Mississauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Hopewell Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Hudson College - Toronto, ON
  Huntley Centennial Public School Parent Council - Ottawa, ON
  Irma Coulson Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  James R. Henderson Public School - Kingston, ON
  Janet Metcalfe Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Jeanne Sauvé French Immersion - London, ON
  JKL Services at Saint Marguerite Bourgeoys - Woodstock, ON
  John Knox Christian School - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  John Young Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Kars on the Rideau School Council - Kars, ON
  Kensal Park French Immersion - London, ON
  King's Town School - Kingston, ON
  la Verendrye - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Lackner Woods Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lakeview Public School - Nepean, ON
  Lambeth Public School - London, ON
  Lancaster Drive Public School - Kingston, ON
  Lester B Pearson School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lexington Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lombardy Public School - Lombardy, ON
  London Waldorf - London, ON
  Longue Sault Public School - Long Sault, ON
  Maingate Islamic Academy - Mississauga, ON
  Manotick Public School - Manotick, ON
  Maple Ridge Elementary School - Orleans, ON
  Mary Johnston Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Mary Wright Public School - Strathroy, ON
  Masonville Public School - London, ON
  Meadowlands Public School - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Mere-Elisabeth-Bruyere - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Millen Woods Public School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Munn's Public School - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  New Dundee Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  North Meadows Public School - Strathroy, ON
  Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  Our Lady Help of Christians CES - Richmond Hill, ON
  Our Lady Immaculate - Strathroy, ON
  Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School - Delaware, ON
  Our Lady of Peace Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  Oxbow Home & School Association - Ilderton, ON
  Paul Penna DJDS - Toronto, ON
  Pickering Christian School - Ajax, ON
  Pita Pit - Mississauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Pleasant Park Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Pope John Paul II Catholic School Council - Kenora, ON
  Richmond Public School Council - Richmond, ON
  Roch Carrier Elementary School Council - Kanata, ON
  Roch Carrier French Immersion Public School - Woodstock, ON
  Rose des vents - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  Rosethorn Jr - Toronto, ON
  Safa and Marwa School - Misssissauga, ON
  Saint Agnes Catholic School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Severn Avenue Public School - Pita Pit - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Sheridan Park School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Southview Public School - Napanee, ON
  Spinners - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  Springbank Middle School - Calgary, ON
  St Anne - Pita Pit - Kanata, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St Francis of Assisi School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  St George Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  St Martha Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St Martin De Porres - Kanata, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St Mary of the Angels Catholic Elementary School - Woodbridge, ON
  St Sebastian School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  St. Louis School - Keewatin, ON
  St. Anne's Catholic School - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  St. Brendan Catholic Elementary School - Stouffville, ON
  St. Cecilia - Maple, ON
  St. Christopher - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  St. David Catholic School - Dorchester, ON
  St. Emily CES - Woodbridge, ON
  St. Gemma Catholic School - Ottawa, ON
  St. George's Catholic School - Ottawa, ON
  St. Gregory Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  St. John French Immersion - London, ON
  St. Josephs School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Julia Billiart - Markham, ON
  St. Kateri School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Kateri School - London, ON
  St. Luke Catholic School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Margaret of Scotland School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  St. Mary Catholic School - School Council - Ottawa, ON
  St. Monica CES - Markham, ON
  St. Nicholas Catholic School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Noel Chabanel School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Paul Catholic School - London, ON
  St. Philip School - Richmond, ON
  St. Stephen School - , ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Sterling Education - Burlington, ON
  Stittsville Public School Council - Stittsville, ON
  Stonecrest Elementary School - Woodlawn (Ottawa), ON
  Stoneybrook Public School - London, ON
  Summerside Public School - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  TanenbaumCHAT - Toronto, ON
  Tavistock Public School - Tavistock, ON
  Thornlodge School - Misssissauga, ON    (Pita Pit Mississauga)
  Trillium ES - Ottawa, ON
  University Heights P.S. - School Council - London, ON
  Valleyview Public School - Ilderton, ON
  W. T. Townshend Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  W.O. Mitchell E.S - Kanata, ON
  Walden International School - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  WEJ School Council - Kanata, ON
  Wellesley Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  West Nissouri Public School - Thorndale, ON
  West Oaks Home and School Association - London, ON
  West Preparatory Public School - Toronto, ON
  Westwind Public School - Stittsville, ON
  Whiteoaks Public School - Misssissauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Wilberforce Home and School - Lucan, ON
  Wildwood - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Winchester Public School - Winchester, ON

Prince Edward Is.
  Amherst Cove Consolidated - Borden-Carleton, PE
  Birchwood Intermediate School - Charlottetown, PE
  Carrefour de l'Isle-Saint-Jean - Charlottetown, PE
  Central Queens Elementary - Hunter River, PE
  Comité acadien et francophone de l'Est/École La-Belle-Cloche - Rollo Bay, PE
  Donagh Regional School - Charlottetown, PE
  Eliot River Elementary School - Cornwall, PE
  Elm St Elementary - Summerside, PE
  Englewood Consolidated - Crapaud, PE
  Glen Stewart Primary - Stratford, PE
  Greenfield Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Gulf Shore Consolidated School - North Rustico, PE
  L.M. Montgomery Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Montague Consolidated School - Montague, PE
  Parkdale Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Parkside Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Queen Charlotte Intermediate - Charlottetown, PE
  Queen Charlotte Intermediate School - Charlottetown, PE
  Queen Elizabeth Elementary School - Kensington, PE
  Sherwood Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Somerset Elementary - Kinkora, PE
  Souris Regional School - Souris, PE
  Southern Kings Consolidated - Montague, PE
  Spring Park Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Stonepark Intermediate - Charlottetown, PE
  Stratford Elementary School - Stratford, PE
  The Mount Academy - Charlottetown, PE
  Vernon River Home & School - Vernon River, PE
  West Kent - Charlottetown, PE
  West Royalty Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Westwood Primary School - Cornwall, PE

Quebec
  PEYO - Montreal, QC
  Solomon Schechter Academy - Montreal, QC

Saskatchewan
  Bishop Filevich - Saskatoon, SK
  Churchbridge Public School - Churchbridge, SK
  Langenburg Central School Hot Lunch - Langenburg, SK

Yukon
  École Émilie Tremblay/Académie Parhélie - Whitehorse, YK

Arizona
  St. Augustine Catholic High School - Tucson, AZ

California
  Harbor High School - Santa Cruz, CA
  Oakwood School - North Hollywood, CA
  Soquel High School - Soquel, CA
  St. Mary School - Walnut Creek, CA

Connecticut
  Church of St. Rita - Hamden, CT

Florida
  Epiphany Cathedral Catholic School - Venice, FL    (Duke Catering Florida)

Idaho
  Lake City Academy - Coeur D Alene, ID

Illinois
  St Michael Parish School - Lombard, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St Petronille Catholic School - Glen Ellyn, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St. Athanasius School - Evanston, IL
  St. Giles School - Oak Park, IL

Indiana
  LaCav Community School Corporation - La Porte, IN
  Notre Dame Catholic School - Michigan City, IN

Michigan
  Imagine Charter Schools - Southfield, MI
  Kalamazoo Christian School - Kalamazoo, MI

Missouri
  Atonement Lutheran - Florissant, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Barat Academy - Chersterfield, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Forsyth School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Holy Redeemer Catholic School - St Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Incarnate Word Parish Catholic School - St Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Kirk Day School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  New City School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  St. Clare of Assisi - St Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  St. John Lutheran School - Ellisville, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  St. Paul School - St Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)

Nevada
  Doral Academy Red Rock - Las Vegas, NV

New Jersey
  Good Shepherd Regional School - Collingswood, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Holy Angels Catholic School - Woodbury, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Our Lady of Hope Regional School - Blackwood, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Regional School - Berlin, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Joseph Elementary Regional School - Hammonton, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Margaret Regional School - Woodbury Heights, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Michael the Archangel School - Clayton, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Rose of Lima School - Haddon Heights, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Teresa Regional School - Runnemede, NJ    (Duke Catering)

New York
  St Edward the Confessor - Syosset, NY

North Dakota
  Dakota Montessori School - Fargo, ND

Oregon
  Willamette Christian School - Eugene, OR

Washington
  Bethlehem Lutheran School - Kennewick, WA

International
  M&M Food Market - Chestermere,



Contact us for pricing information and for access to our on-line demo.